Alexander Hanson

Name
Alexander /Hanson/
Given names
Alexander
Surname
Hanson
Type of name
birth name
Death of a son
Death of a wife
Not married
Death
yes
Family with Martha Ann Jeanes
himself
partner
18621954
Birth: August 26, 1862 29 27 Australia
Death: May 11, 1954Australia
Not married Not married
son
18901890
Birth: October 20, 1890 28 Australia
Death: before December 31, 1890
Edward Patrick Smith + Martha Ann Jeanes
partner’s husband
partner
18621954
Birth: August 26, 1862 29 27 Australia
Death: May 11, 1954Australia
Marriage MarriageMarch 19, 1895Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Not married