Florence Mabel Maundrill, 1865

Name
Florence "Mabel" /Maundrill/
Given names
Florence
Surname
Maundrill
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Census
Associate: Louisa Memory (aged 31 years) — mother
Associate: Rhoda Maundrill (aged 8 years) — elder sister
Associate: William Maundrill (aged 36 years) — father
Associate: Oliver Maundrill (aged 4 years) — younger brother
Associate: Samuel Maundrill (aged 1 year) — younger brother
Associate: Louisa Catherine Kate Maundrill (aged 10 years) — elder sister
Census
Census
Census
Census
Census
Census
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a mother
between January 1919 and March 1919 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brother
1942 (aged 76 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:09:03
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
18351902
Birth: 1835England
Death: February 27, 1902
mother
18401919
Birth: February 2, 1840 29 25 England
Death: between January 1919 and March 1919
Marriage MarriageJuly 29, 1860Lyncombe, Somerset, England
2 years
elder sister
18631953
Birth: 1863 28 22 England
Death: August 3, 1953England
2 years
herself
1865
Birth: between October 1865 and December 1865 30 25 England
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1867
Birth: between April 1867 and June 1867 32 27 England
Death:
4 years
younger brother
18701886
Birth: 1870 35 29 England
Death: 1886England
7 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18781971
Birth: August 4, 1878 43 38 England
Death: between October 1971 and December 1971England
5 years
younger sister
1882
Birth: 1882 47 41 England
Death:
13 months
younger brother
18831970
Birth: January 20, 1883 48 42 England
Death: between April 1970 and June 1970England
-8 years
younger sister
18741875
Birth: 1874 39 33 England
Death: 1875England
-11 months
younger sister
1872
Birth: 1872 37 31 England
Death:
-11 years
elder sister
1860
Birth: between October 1860 and December 1860 25 20 England
Death: