George Bird, 18711871 (aged 9 days)

Name
George /Bird/
Given names
George
Surname
Bird
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Death
yes
Burial
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:11
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
18321913
Birth: 1832 38 28 England
Death: 1913England
mother
18381920
Birth: 1838 28 28 England
Death: between January 1920 and March 1920England
Marriage MarriageApril 22, 1865Timsbury, Somerset, England
6 years
himself
18711871
Baptism: July 25, 1871 39 33 England
Death:
-5 years
younger brother
18661935
Birth: February 19, 1866 34 28 England
Death: 1935England
10 years
younger brother
1875
Birth: 1875 43 37 England
Death:
-20 months
younger sister
18731933
Birth: between January 1873 and March 1873 41 35 England
Death: 1933England
-4 years
younger sister
18681870
Birth: 1868 36 30 England
Death: 1870England
Baptism
Burial