Rosina BrandhamAge: 8618901976

Name
Rosina Brandham
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Brandham
Type
birth name

Rosina Afford

Name
Rosina Afford
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Afford
Type
married name
Birth March 7, 1890
Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England

Baptism April 6, 1890 (Age 30 days)
Fletton, Huntingdonshire, England

MarriageCharles AffordView family
between July 1940 and September 1940 (Age 50)
Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England

Death of a husbandCharles Afford
between October 1975 and December 1975 (Age 85)
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England

Death between April 1976 and June 1976 (Age 86)
Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England

Family with Charles Afford - View family
husband
Charles Afford
Birth: July 18, 1921 34 31Huntingdon
Death: between October 1975 and December 1975Oxford
Rosina Brandham
Birth: March 7, 1890Peterborough
Death: between April 1976 and June 1976Peterborough
 
Marriage: between July 1940 and September 1940Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England
Charles Afford + Ann Patricia Kelly - View family
husband
Charles Afford
Birth: July 18, 1921 34 31Huntingdon
Death: between October 1975 and December 1975Oxford
husband’s wife
Ann Patricia Kelly
Birth: December 11, 1923
Death: October 2004Oxfordshire
step-daughter
step-son